You are now searching

   

New York BBB Wise Giving Report for
Jewish Guild Healthcare

 



Name:
Jewish Guild Healthcare (Lighthouse Guild)
Formerly known as:
The Jewish Guild for the Blind
Address:
15 West 65th Street
New York, NY 10023
Phone:
212-769-6200
Web Site:
Year, State Incorporated:
1914, New York
Affiliates:
None







 

A copy of this report has been shared with the organization prior to publication. It is not intended to recommend or deprecate, and is furnished solely to assist you in exercising your own judgment. The name Better Business Bureau is a registered service mark of the Council of Better Business Bureaus, Inc.

This report is not to be used for fundraising or promotional purposes and may not be reproduced or distributed in whole or in part.